Thursday, June 16, 2011

씨스타19(sistar19) - Ma Boy




    via youtube.com/starshipTV
    씨스타 유닛 프로젝트 Sistar19의 MaBoy 뮤직비디오영상입니다.
    Sistar First unit project Hyolyn and Bora
    Sistar19 "Ma Boy"
    casting : Starship Jr. Sunho











    HYOLIN

    Birth Name: Kim Hyo Jung (김효정)
    Birthday: January 11, 1991 (age 20)
    Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer
    Height: 164cm

    BORA

    Birth Name: Yoon Bo Ra (윤보라)
    Birthday: January 30, 1990 (age 21)
    Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer
    Height:165cm



    sistar19 is part of the group Sistar



    Source URL: http://katierae-bandgeeksclothesandicecream.blogspot.com/2011/06/19sistar19-ma-boy.html
    Visit katierae band geek sclo the sandice cream for Daily Updated Hairstyles Collection

No comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive